Member Login | Print Page | Contact Us
2015 ORRA Top Producer Club - Gold
Share |

Minimum of $10,000,000 or 52 units in verified sales in 2015

Individual Winners - Volume

First Place - Steve Healy, Premier Realty Partners, Inc.
Second Place -
Ronald Ziolkowski, Re/Max Properties SW
Third Place - Stacie Brown, Keller Williams Advantage Realty

Individual Winners - Units

First Place - Jay Heckendord-Telenda, Keller Williams Classic Realty
Second Place - Edward Hru, Century 21 ROO Realty
Third Place - Heather Unger, LemonTree Realty, LLC

Club Members - Individuals

Crystal Adams, RE/MAX Innovation
Michelle Algin
, RE/MAX Central Realty
Kevin Anderson Gomez
, The Anderson Group & Co, PL
Judy Black
, BHHS Florida Realty
Scarlett Burleson, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Marcia Castro Socas
, Castro Realty Group
Robert Christiano
, Exit Realty Central
Jeff Clark
, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Marie A. Collins
, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Results Realty
Cheryl Core
, Core Group Real Estate, LLC.
Jason Crane
, Real Estate Asset Disposition Corp.
Valerie A. Crane
, Profitable Properties, Inc.
Chris Creegan
, Creegan Property Group
John Crescenti
, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Megan M. Cross
, Fannie Hillman & Associates
Justin Dalrymple
, uOwn Real Estate
Catherine D’Amico
, Fannie Hillman & Associates
Angela Durruthy
, Keene’s Pointe Realty
Veronica Figueroa
, RE/MAX Innovation
Jesus C. Garcia
, Total Realty Corp
Lesley Guarino
, Investor Nation Realty
Hooman Hamzehloui
, Masters Realty Group
Beth Hobart
, Keller Williams Advantage II Realty
Mark Humphreys
, RE/MAX Assured
Marty Kaiser
, Greater Orlando Realty USA
Jay Martin
, Keene’s Pointe Realty
Paul McGarigal
, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Matt McKee
, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Eve Metlis
, Watson Realty Corp
Sharon L. Mikol
, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Lynda Miller
, Watson Realty Corp
Tara Moore, PA
, Re/Max Select
René Murray
, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty (Windermere)
Sharon O’Malley
, MBA Realty Group, Inc.
Sherri Palmer
, BHHS Florida Realty
Debra L. Parrish
, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Jane Pedigree
, Coldwell Banker Real Estate
MaryDell Penney
, Redfin
Andrew J. Philippone
, Independence Realty Group, LLC
Rob Rahter
, Stockworth Realty Group
Kathy Robertson
, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Robert Sabrkhani
, Realty Executives Seminole
Joyce Sanders
, Florida Real Estate Properties, LLC
Todd Schroth
, RE/MAX Central Realty
Jean Scott
, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Lisa Scott, PA
, Tolaris Realty Group
Simon Simaan
, Keller Williams Classic Realty
Kevin Sullivan
, Lakeside Realty Windermere, Inc.
Matt Tomaszewki
, Premier Realty Partners
Nicole Van Treese
, Century 21 Carioti
Maria Van Warner
, Fannie Hillman & Associates
Logan Wilson
, RLW Realty
Christopher Winn
, Keller Williams Advantage 2
Stefanie Wollam
, RE/MAX Central Realty
Fran Zvaigzne
, Watson Realty Corp

Team Winners - Volume

First Place - Aridas Team, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Second Place - The Pinnacle Realty Group, Keller Williams Classic Realty
Third Place - Julie Bettosini Team, Stockworth Realty Group

Team Winners - Units

First Place - Aridas Team, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Second Place - The Pinnacle Realty Group, Keller Williams Classic Realty
Third Place - Matt Davies Team, Coldwell Banker

Club Members - Teams

Anne Brownlee & Lynn Hogan Jones Team, Ann Rogus Realty Group, Inc.
Barrett Spray Team, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Brian T. Chisholm / Chisholm Real Estate Group
, Keller Williams Realty at The Lakes

Carlos German & Team
, Carlos German And Team, Inc.

Carol and Tony Marino
, Real Living RE Solutions

Kim Griffin & Sam Winer
, ColeDeve Real Estate

The Cook Lamar Team
, Parkland International Realty, Inc.

Crystal Grohowski, Kim Lam / CK Homes Orlando
, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty

David Miller / The Miller Realty Group
, Keller Williams Heritage Realty

the John Muccigrosso team
, RE/MAX 200 Realty

Janice Petteway, Kris Santullo, Theresa Tomassi, Extreme Results Team
, Exit Real Estate Results

The Kathleen Perkins Team
, Remax Properties SW, Inc.

LaShawn Norden + The Priority One Homes Team
, Keller Williams Heritage Realty

The Loveland Team
, Loveland Properties

Mike Shulman & Rob West
, The Orlando Home Team, Homevest Realty

Mike & Teresa Stewart
, Southern Realty Group, LLC

Pat and Daryl Woodhouse
, RE/MAX Central Realty

Pat Taylor & Ben Tyler
, Exit Real Estate Results

Results RE Team
, Watson Realty Corp

The Schroeder Team
, Infinity Realty Group, LLC

Team Torman
, Team Torman Realty, LLC

Tim Frush + Maureen Frush - The Frush Team
, Coldwell Banker

Vastardis Team
, Coldwell Banker

ORRA Partners
ORRA would like to thank our Partners for their continuing support.
View the full list of ORRA Partners.