Member Login | Print Page | Contact Us
2015 ORRA Top Producer Club - Silver
Share |

Minimum of $6,000,000 or 36 units in verified sales in 2015

Individual Winners - Volume

First Place - Diane Sterling, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Second Place -
Amy Ruff, Central Florida Realty Partner
Third Place - Gloria Chu, Keller Williams Classic Realty

Individual Winners - Units

First Place - Elkin Marcillo, Lovera Realty
Second Place - Gayle Stanley, Florida Realty Investments
Third Place -
Janet Mansfield, RE/MAX Central Realty

Club Members - Individual

Oren Adar, Suzi Karr Realty
Karen Arbutine, RE/MAX Central Realty

Dela Armstrong, Benchmark Real Estate Group, Inc.
Bobby Baldor, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Laura Beasley, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Virginia Bellhorn, Watson Realty Corp
JoAnn Best, LLC, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Daniel Betancourt, RE/MAX Central Realty
Kevin L. Boudreaux, Century 21 ROO Realty
Cindy Brads, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate
Darlene Brown, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Christopher P. Bunnell, PA, Watson Realty Corp
Timothy Callinan, RE/MAX Innovation
Deena Carvajal, RE/MAX Innovation
Karen Chmilnitzky, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Lee Clark, Clark Wood Group / Keller Williams Classic Realty
Lolita Clay, RE/MAX Innovation
Lisa D’Aloise, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Warren J. Davis, Century 21 Carioti
Kristin Duncan, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Donnamarie Ebanks, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Elisa Edwards, Watson Realty Corp
Jessica Estrada, Keller Williams Advantage III Realty
Amber J. Finch, Re/Max Select
Gina Francis, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Chandra Garbarino, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Tara Garkowski, Sunstate Home Investment Realty
Alie Gattis, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Linda Guzman, RE/MAX Innovation
Joann Harbour, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Nicole Hiers Seybold, Overstreet Real Estate, Inc.
Gail Higley, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Regan Jackson, LemonTree Realty, LLC
Caridad Javier, RE/MAX Innovation
Edward Johnston, Edward Johnston Group / Exit Realty Central
Lisa Jones, Vantage Point Realty Co.
Suzi Karr, Suzi Karr Realty
Franchesca King, Olde Town Brokers, Inc.
Sharon Knapp, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Cassie Lamoureux, Keller Williams Classic Realty
Thomas Langmann, ReMax 200 Realty
Emily B. Lewis, Lakeside Realty Windermere, Inc.
Maria Marte, PA, Century 21 Professional Group, Inc.
Beatrix Masotti, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate
Brad Merrell, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Bill Miller, RE/MAX Central Realty
Colleen Murphy, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Alexandra C. Nordine, Keller Williams Advantage
Becky Osleger, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Missy Pacheco, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Jim Ruddy, Watson Realty Corp
Terri Schon, Coldwell Banker Res RE
Pat Sharr, Pat Sharr Realty
John Silva, John Silva Realty & Associates
Kelly Sue Stonebreaker, Exit Real Estate Results
Jeff Taulbee, RE/MAX Innovation
Dan Teston, Chamberlain Realty
Kevin C. Thorner, Connect Realty.com, Inc.
Ann Varkey, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Shirley Welch, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Susan Trachy Williams, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Armand Winters, Lakeside Realty Windermere, Inc.
Amanda Wood, Clark Wood Group / Keller Williams Classic Realty

Team Winners - Volume

First Place - The Cook's, Anne Rogers Realty Group
Second Place - Harrington Home Team, Realty Executive Seminole
Third Place - Carlos Puerto & Susan Wilkinson, Charles Rutenberg Realty

Team Winners - Units

First Place - The Tania Matthews Team, Keller Williams Classic III
Second Place - International Real Estate Society, Empire Network Realty, Inc.
Third Place  - Harrington Home Team, Realty Executives Seminole

Club Members - Teams

Corin Denmon + Brook Denmon of The Denmon Team, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate
Doug and Angela Clement
, Real Living RE Solutions
The Funk Collection - Jeffrey G. Funk, PA, Realty Executives Central Florida
Greg Vazzana, Rosa Bachrach, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Joyce, Mike, and Brian Dowd / Dowd Homes Team, Florida Realty Investments
The Martell Team, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Sandra Simmonds PA / Team Simmonds, Watson Realty Corp
Welbergen Team, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.

ORRA Partners
ORRA would like to thank our Partners for their continuing support.
View the full list of ORRA Partners.