Member Login | Print Page | Contact Us
2015 ORRA Top Producer Club - Bronze
Share |

Minimum of $3,000,000 or 24 units in verified sales in 2015

Individual Winners - Volume

First Place - Nikki Bateman, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Second Place -
Barbara Coy, BHHS Florida Realty
Third Place - Vick Pacheco, Empire Network Realty

Individual Winners - Units

First Place (tie) - Joan Fairchild, RE/MAX Central Realty
First Place (tie) - Cathy Starkweather, LaRosa Realty, LLC
Second Place - Dan Lopez, Legends Realty
Third Place -
Nicole Lane, RE/MAX Central Realty

Club Members - Individual

Shahrin Alam, Watson Realty Corp
Espe Almarza-Anderson
, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate
Richard Alpizar, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Anne Alsup, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate
Steve Amburgey, Realty Executives of Central Florida
Samantha Andrews-Jarvis, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Rodney Atkinson, Realty Executives Seminole
Marina Baranska, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Gary Berkson, RE/MAX Central Realty
Melvyn S. Bernstein, Realty Executives Seminole
Stamatia Billis, Exit Realty Central
Amanda Black, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Bianca Botelho, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Julie Boyd-Elrod, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Cheri Brandi, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Millie Brockmeyer, RE/MAX Innovation
Barbara Buffington, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Lorraine Burch, Avalar Real Estate Services
Paul Buscemi, RE/MAX Optima
Lauren Campbell, Coldwell Banker Residential RE
John W. Campese, Remax Select
Lee Cameron, PA, Watson Realty
Jennifer Cannon, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Benondre Vicky Cerezo, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
April Chamberlain, Chamberlain Realty
Heather Chesley, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Rosye Chowanski, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Bruce Clerico, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Cheryl Cloughly, Watson Realty Corp
Sally Corrick, Tolaris Realty Group
Lois Ann Cox, PA, Watson Realty Corp
Lois Cox-Bonacci, PA, Realty Executives
Suzette Croes-Beaujon, ERA Grizzard Real Estate
Charlie Cuccia, Watson Realty Corp
Sarah Jane (Sallye) Davis, Century 21 Professional Group, Inc.
Veronica Delic, RE/MAX Innovation
Jim Djahandari, BHHS Florida Realty
Christine Elias, The Edward Johnston Group / Exit Realty Central
Anthony Figueroa, RE/MAX Innovation
Danica Fogarty, Bella Trae Realty
Laura Forty-Garcia, RE/MAX Central Realty
Tim Franke, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Jason Fulmer, Realty Executives of Central Florida
Gayle P. Giles, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Cathy Gilhuly, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Kyle Gunter, The Real Estate Collection
Denise Hall Pohlmann, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Tania Harmon, Keller Williams Advantage III Realty
Tae Harper, Realty Executives of Central Florida
Sara Hayes,Tolaris Realty
Amelia B. Hunter, Remax Properties SW, Inc.
Sharon Hyres, ERA Grizzard Real Estate
Sandy Jablonsk, iBHHS Florida Realty
Kim James, RE/MAX Innovation
Melinda Jarzynka, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Marisol Jusino, ERA Grizzard Real Estate
Sally Kamrada, Realty Executives of Central Florida
Sheryl Kashuk, Fannie Hillman & Associates
Linda Kaufman, RE/MAX Central Realty
Jay Kendall, Watson Realty Corp
Renee Killiri, Chamberlain Realty
Kathryn Knowles, Realty Executives Seminole
Brad Knuth, Realty Executives of Central Florida
Charles Kohlinger, Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
Jeanie Kovac, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Bonnie Kramer, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Catherine Lambert, Berkshire Hathaway Results Realty
Penney Lawrence, Realty Executives Seminole
John Lazenby, Colony Realty Group
Nicholas Leloudis, Lakeside Realty Windermere, Inc.
Mike Long, Watson Realty Corp
Greg Lowe, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Results Realty
Camille Lynch, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Alison Jane Maltby, The Anderson Group & Co, PL
Linda Mardegan, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Matthew J. Matin, Suzi Karr Realty
Bill Mauer, RE/MAX Innovation
Angela McCurdy, RE/MAX Central Realty
Nicole Mickle, Olde Town Brokers
Linda Mieczkowski, Realty Executives
Kelly Miller Levine, LemonTree Realty, LLC
Thomas D. Moffett, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Diane R. Molaka, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Biagio Montaiuti, Exit Realty Central
Samantha Louise Moore, Elite Agents Realty Group
Jennifer Mortlock, JC Penny Realty LLC
Sharyon L. Neilen, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Susan Overstreet Filebark, Overstreet Real Estate, Inc.
Danny Peña, RE/MAX Innovation
Armando Perez, The Anderson Group & Co, PL
Mike Pettis, RE/MAX Central Realty
Nancy Potts, Realty Executives of Central Florida
Gil Ramos, Exit Realty Central
Michelle Ritson, Avalar Real Estate Services
Yolon Riveiro, BHHS Florida Realty
Kim Rockburn, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Denise Rogers, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Diane L. Rogers, PA, Keller Williams Classic III Realty
Ryan Rogers, Keller Williams Classic III Realty
Christina Rordam, Florida Realty Investments
John Sadri, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Linda Schulte, ERA Grizzard Real Estate
Jane Scrima, The Real Estate Firm of Orlando
Lindsay Seibert, ERA Grizzard Real Estate
Christopher Siegfried, Lakeside Realty Windermere, Inc.
Christian Silva, Empire Network Realty
Thomas Simoneau, Exit Realty Central
Leah Smith, Keller Williams Advantage Realty
Barry Steinhart, Watson Realty Corp
Jayme Stenger, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Greg Stephens, RE/MAX Innovation
Renee Thermenos, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Helen Thompson, Re/Max Properties SW, Inc.
Diane L. Topoleski, BHHS Florida Realty
Ted Wayne Viator, II, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Mariana Wartella, Chamberlain Realty
Andre Williamson, Exit Realty Central
Elizabeth M. Wilson, JC Penny Realty, LLC
April Winters, Realty Executives International
Brett Winters, Olde Town Brokers
Michael Wood, Realty Executives Seminole
Anne-Marie Wurzel, Coldwell Banker Residential Real Estate, LLC
Lucy Yip, Century 21 Carioti
Patricia M. Zajkowski, Watson Realty Corp
Linda D. Zeigler, Keller Williams Classic Realty
Sherry Zirakdjou, Realty Executives Seminole

Team Winners - Volume

First Place - Russell Pierce Real Estate Group, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
Second Place - Weaver Ricks Team, Watson Realty Corp
Third Place - Marisol Santiago Soderstrom, PA - Marie Soledad Quintero, PA, Premier Sotheby's International Realty Southwest

Team Winners - Unit

First Place - Weaver Ricks Team, Watson Realty Corp
Second Place - RJ Realtor® Team, Empire Network Realty, Inc.
Third Place - The Custom Elite Team, Watson Realty Corp

Club Members - Teams

Adriana Morris, Dianna Korbatson Desboyau, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
The Brendan Sanford Team
, Century 21 Professional Group, Inc.
Donna and Glenn Cox, The Real Estate Firm of Orlando
Galitsky Team, Top Orlando Realty
Go Orlando Homes Team, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Sunshine and Paul Callahan, Exit Real Estate Results
The Veigle Group, Watson Realty Corp
Adriana Morris, Dianna Korbatson Desboyau, Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Realty
The Brendan Sanford Team, Century 21 Professional Group, Inc.
Donna and Glenn Cox, The Real Estate Firm of Orlando
Galitsky Team, Top Orlando Realty
Go Orlando Homes Team, Charles Rutenberg Realty
Sunshine and Paul Callahan, Exit Real Estate Results
The Veigle Group, Watson Realty Corp


ORRA Partners
ORRA would like to thank our Partners for their continuing support.
View the full list of ORRA Partners.